Dividend History

TypeEx DividendPayment DateAmount
Prelim16-09-202129-10-20214.5
Additional16-09-202129-10-202112.0
Prelim25-02-202106-04-20212.7
Prelim17-09-202030-10-20204.5
Prelim19-09-201901-11-20194.5
Interim28-02-201908-04-20192.7
Prelim20-09-201802-11-20184.5
Interim22-02-201806-04-20182.7
Prelim21-09-201720-10-20174.5
Interim23-02-201707-04-20172.7
Prelim22-09-201621-10-20160.6
Interim25-02-201608-04-20161.70
Prelim24-09-201523-10-201520.00
Interim26-02-201527-03-201510.00
Prelim24-10-201421-11-201416.70
Interim19-02-201421-03-20148.80
Prelim06-11-201312-12-201313.60
Interim08-03-201328-03-20136.90
Prelim09-11-201212-12-201211.80
Interim02-03-201223-03-20126,00
Prelim14-10-201116-11-201110.40
Interim04-03-201125-03-20115.10
Prelim15-10-201017-11-20109.10
Interim26-02-201024-03-20104.40
Prelim16-10-200918-11-20098.00
Interim25-02-200924-03-20093.80
Prelim24-09-200812-11-20087.00
Interim20-02-200820-03-20083.30
Prelim12-09-200710-10-20076.00
Interim07-03-200726-03-20073.00
Prelim13-09-200618-10-20065.00