AGM 2021 VOTING

RESOLUTIONTOTAL VOTES CAST% FOR% AGAINST% ABSTAIN
Ordinary Resolution 122,333,44199.990.000.01
Ordinary Resolution 222,333,44185.0913.321.59
Ordinary Resolution 322,333,44198.430.001.57
Ordinary Resolution 422,333,44198.430.001.57
Ordinary Resolution 522,333,44183.363.0813.56
Ordinary Resolution 622,333,44198.370.061.57
Ordinary Resolution 722,333,44183.3615.071.57
Ordinary Resolution 822,333,44197.780.651.57
Ordinary Resolution 922,333,44198.390.041.57
Ordinary Resolution 1022,333,44199.940.050.01
Special Resolution 1122,333,44187.8010.621.57
Special Resolution 1222,333,44197.740.681.58